Сверла, буры
AWK_EX11301
AWK_F-924U75
AWK_FEIN63134120051
AWK_FS1000640
AWK_H751000
AWK_H751001
AWK_H751003
AWK_H751048
AWK_H754302
AWK_H754306
AWK_H781993
AWK_IRW10501939
AWK_IRW10501940
AWK_IRW10501984
AWK_IRW10501985
AWK_IRW10501996
AWK_IRW10501997
AWK_IRW10502010
AWK_IRW10502011
AWK_IRW10502019
AWK_IRW10502020
AWK_IRW10502021
AWK_IRW10502022
AWK_IRW10502024

