Сверла, буры
AWK_IRW10502693
AWK_IRW10502745
AWK_IRW10502749
AWK_IRW10502755
AWK_IRW10502758
AWK_IRW10502761
AWK_IRW10502762
AWK_IRW10502766
AWK_IRW10502767
AWK_IRW10502770
AWK_IRW10502788
AWK_IRW10502826
AWK_IRW10502854
AWK_IRW10503730
AWK_IRW10503855
AWK_IRW10503856
AWK_IRW10503858
AWK_IRW10506627
AWK_IRW10507892
AWK_IRW10507895
AWK_IRW10507912
AWK_IRW1922001
AWK_IRW1922002
AWK_IRW1922003

