Сверла, буры
AWK_IRW1922004
AWK_IRW1922005
AWK_IRW1922007
AWK_IRWIW2022104
AWK_IRWIW2022109
AWK_IRWIW2022112
AWK_IRWIW2022116
AWK_IRWIW2022120
AWK_IRWIW2022121
AWK_IRWIW2022123
AWK_IRWIW2022124
AWK_IRWIW2039420
AWK_IRWIW2039422
AWK_IRWIW2039427
AWK_IRWIW2039430
AWK_IRWIW3031503
AWK_IRWIW3031512
AWK_IRWIW3036501
AWK_IRWIW3038501
AWK_IRWIW4041011
AWK_IRWIW4042202
AWK_KU1-441-17-310
AWK_KU1-441-21-310
AWK_MB-05212

