Щипцы
AWK_KX4811J2
AWK_KX4811J3
AWK_KX4821J11
AWK_KX4821J21
AWK_KX4821J31
AWK_KX4911A2
AWK_KX4911A3
AWK_KX4921A11
AWK_KX4921A21
AWK_KX4921A31
AWK_KX7101160
AWK_KX8551250A
AWK_KX8551250AF
AWK_KX8602250
AWK_KX8603125
AWK_KX8603150
AWK_KX8603250
AWK_KX8604100
AWK_KX8705300
AWK_KX8721300
AWK_ME4932464575
AWK_ME4932478554
AWK_ME4932492460
AWK_ME4932492465

